2013. gada LAF Krosa komisijas kalendāra plāns


Datums
Trase
Valsts
Posms
Seriāls
Klases
19.01.
Upesciems
LAT
1.
FZK
Fr
  Upesciems
LAT
1.
KKK
Nacionālā
27.01.
Brenguļi
LAT
2.
FZK
Fr
  Brenguļi
LAT
2.
KKK
Nacionālā
09.02.
Vecpils
LAT
3.
FZK
Fr
  Vecpils
LAT
3.
KKK
Nacionālā
16.02.
Mūsa
LAT
4.
FZK
Fr
  Mūsa
LAT
4.
KKK
Nacionālā
03.03.
Smiltene
LAT
5.
FZK
Fr
  Smiltene
LAT
5.
KKK
Nacionālā
31.-01.04.
Lidenhila
GBR
1.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
28.04.
Smiltene
LAT
1.
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ,B600
  Smiltene
LAT
1.
LBČ
Beta
  Smiltene
LAT
1.
BK
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ
  Smiltene
LAT
1.
BK
B6000
  Smiltene
LAT
1.
BK
D12
  Smiltene
LAT
1.
NEZ AX
B600, B1600, B6000
28.04.
Laitse
EST
1.
LJČ
CK125
27.-28.04.
Montalegre
POR
2.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
11.-12.05.
Mariampole
LIT
2.
NEZ AX
B600, B1600, B6000
  Mariampole
LIT
2.
BK
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ
  Mariampole
LIT
2.
BK
B6000
24.-26.05.
Mūsa
LAT
1.
EČ AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
  Mūsa
LAT
2.
B600
25.-26.05.
Njirada
HUN
3.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
02.06.
Brenguļi
LAT
1.
FVK
Fr
  Brenguļi
LAT
6.
KKK
Nacionālā
  Brenguļi
LAT
2.
LBČ
Beta
  Brenguļi
LAT
2.
LJČ
CK125
01.-02.06.
Zēlova
GER
2.
EC AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
08.-09.06.
Kouvola
FIN
5.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
15.-16.06.
Hella
NOR
4.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
22.-23.06.
Momarkena
NOR
1.
NEZ RX
1600,2000,Open,SC
22.-23.06.
Solera
NOR
1.
NEZ CK
Mini,85,125,250,650,Senior
29.06.
Vecpils
LAT
2.
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ
  Vecpils
LAT
3.
B600
30.06.
Vecpils
LAT
3.
LBČ
Beta
  Vecpils
LAT
2.
FVK
Fr
  Vecpils
LAT
7.
KKK
Nacionālā
29.-30.06.
Nisuma
DEN
2.
NEZ RX
1600,2000,Open,SC
  Nisuma
DEN
2.
NEZ CK
Mini,85,125,250,650,Senior
29.-30.06.
Mačenberga
GER
3.
EC AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
06.07.
Valga
EST
3.
BK
B6000
  Valga
EST
2.
BK
D12
06.-07.07.
Novapaka
CZE
4.
EC AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
06.-07.07.
Hēljesa
SWE
6.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
13.-14.07.
Mūsa
LAT
3.
NEZ RX
1600,2000,Open,SC
  Mūsa
LAT
3.
FVK
Fr
  Mūsa
LAT
4.
LBČ
Beta
  Mūsa
LAT
3.
LJČ
CK125
20.-21.07.
Vilkiči
LIT
4.
NEZ RX
1600,2000,Open,SC
20.-21.07.
Senžorža
FRA
5.
EC AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
03.08.
Vecpils
LAT
3.
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ
  Vecpils
LAT
4.
B600
04.08.
Vecpils
LAT
5.
LBČ
Beta
  Vecpils
LAT
4.
FVK
Fr
  Vecpils
LAT
8.
KKK
Nacionālā
03.-04.08.
Arvika
SWE
3.
NEZ CK
Mini,85,125,250,650,Senior
10.-11.08.
Vilkiči
LIT
3.
NEZ AX
B600, B1600, B6000
  Vilkiči
LIT
3.
BK
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ
  Vilkiči
LIT
4.
BK
B6000
17.-18.08.
Njirada
HUN
6.
EC AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
25.08.
Smiltene
LAT
4.
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ
  Smiltene
LAT
5.
B600
  Smiltene
LAT
6.
LBČ
Beta
  Smiltene
LAT
4.
LJČ
CK125
  Smiltene
LAT
3.
BK
D12
24.-25.08.
Pržerova
CZE
7.
EC AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
07.-08.09.
Mūsa
LAT
5.
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ
  Mūsa
LAT
6.
B600
  Mūsa
LAT
4.
BK
1600,2000S,Open,VAZ
  Mūsa
LAT
5.
BK
B6000
  Mūsa
LAT
4.
NEZ AX
B600, B1600, B6000
  Mūsa
LAT
5.
FVK
Fr
  Mūsa
LAT
5.
LJČ
CK125
31.-01.09.
Lohīka
FRA
8.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
14.09.
Hivinkā
FIN
4.
NEZ CK
Mini,85,125,250,650,Senior
14.-15.09.
Sentiņī de Vēra
FRA
8.
EC AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
14.-15.09.
Grainbaha
AUT
9.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
22.09.
Brenguļi
LAT
6.
FVK
Fr
  Brenguļi
LAT
9.
KKK
Nacionālā
  Brenguļi
LAT
7.
LBČ
Beta
21.-22.09.
Madžora
ITA
9.
EC AX
B1600,SB,TA,JB
28.-29.09.
Bukstehude
GER
10.
EC RX
SC,S1600,TC
05.10.
Hinsa
EST
6.
BK
B6000
 
Hinsa
EST
4.
BK
D12
Komentāri (0)  |  2013-04-04 22:17  |  Skatīts: 612x
- Pievienot komentāru:

Vārds:

Komentārs:

Drošības kods:

Atpakaļ